1 Liga Kobiet

1 LIGA KOBET

PozycjaDrużynaPKTZW.POR.PAMeczeDOMWYJAZDPKT. ZD.PKT. STR.STOSUNEK
1Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków4205721-01-01861131.6460
2AZS UG Gdańsk4205221-01-01471041.4135
3Politechnika Gdańska (1 LK)3115920-11-01311181.1102
4KKS Olsztyn3117421-00-11571471.0680
5AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski3117120-11-01301410.9220
6MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski3117621-00-11361510.9007
7Mon-Pol Płock2104510-01-063451.4000
8VBW GTK II Gdynia2106011-00-072601.2000
9SMS PZKosz Łomianki2026720-10-11211340.9030
10SMS PZKosz II Łomianki2027220-10-11111440.7708
11KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz2029420-10-1911880.4840
12Grot Mobilis Pabianice000000-00-0000.0000
12MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz000000-00-0000.0000

1 Liga Kobiet

PozycjaDrużynaPKTZW.MeczeDOMWYJAZDPKT. ZD.PKT. STR.STOSUNEK
14221-01-01861131.6460
24221-01-01471041.4135
33120-11-01311181.1102
43121-00-11571471.0680
53120-11-01301410.9220
63121-00-11361510.9007
72110-01-063451.4000
82111-00-072601.2000
92020-10-11211340.9030
102020-10-11111440.7708
112020-10-1911880.4840
120000-00-0000.0000
120000-00-0000.0000